1 Adam Joyce Burton-on-Trent, Staffs.
8 Catherine Harris
12 Michael Scriven Fairford, Gloucs.
17 George Riley Nuneaton, Warwickshire
29 Joe Higgins
37 Chris Cowley
42 Rob Barber Long Eaton, Notts
63 Dave Sharp Newark, Notts.
64 Simon Sykes Stalybridge, Cheshire
65 Brad Stirk Cleckheaton, W.Yorks
69 Matt Barnard Burntwood, Staffs.
77 Rudi Coleano Harrogate, N.Yorks.
81 Matt Smith
89 Keith Murphy
98 Les Spencer Atherstone, Warks.
117 Rob Scriven Lechlade, Gloucs.
124 Kyle Gray Cranford, Northamptonshire
130 Jeremy Ridley Dunstable, Beds.
131 Kevin Stuchbury Linden Village, Bucks.
137 Sam Jacklin Manchester
139 Stuart Ridley Dunstable, Beds
146 Grant Leather
149 Marc Radforth Coalville, Leics.
153 Abigail Stansfield
154 Sophie Maynard Rugby, Warks.
159 Carl Radforth Nuneaton, Warks.
160 Nick Blach Hucknall, Notts.
162 Bradley Fox
173 Ashley Pursey
174 Richard Pursey
175 Karl Hawkins Towcester, Northants
176 Stephen Young Ashton-under-Lyne, Manchester
179 Richard Arrowsmith Rugby, Warks.
182 Dave Cheetham Manchester
187 Craig Smith Loughborough, Leics.
193 Sharlotte Lewis
211 Phoebe Wainman Silsden, W. Yorks.
214 Joe Pritchard
222 Guy Jolly Huntingdon, Cambs.
227 Sam Wainwright Congleton, Cheshire
241 Mark Puxty
253 ?
259 Paul Hines
262 Camey Dorrell Malvern, Worcs.
266 Barry Wright
270 James Watson
288 Jon Brown Hinckley, Leics.
295 Elvia Hopkins
298 Tom Spencer Atherstone, Warks.
324 Shaun Bowman Linden Village, Bucks.
328 Michael Boswell Shipston-on-Stour, Warks.
345 Jake Harrhy Hampton-in-Arden, West Midlands
355 Bryan Andrew Glossop, Derbys.
361 Steve Reedman
365 Marcus Brooks
366 Dave Dorans
376 Matthew Young Ashton-under-Lyne, Manchester
394 Chris Clare Nottingham, Notts.
402 James Billows Clitheroe, Lancs
406 Christopher Snell Stoke-On-Trent, Staffs
409 Luke Maw Sheffield, S. Yorks.
420 Jamie Huckfield Long Itchington, Warks
423 Gary Jackson Chester, Cheshire
426 Ollie Redgate Cotgrave, Notts.
427 Andrew Redgate
438 Craig Kellett Preston, Lancs
439 Jay Kellett Preston, Lancs
450 Sam Mee Coalville, Leics.
457 Ben Sealy
461 Jamie Swinhoe
465 Jedd Stirk Cleckheaton, W.Yorks.
466 Jacob Downey
467 Chris Cartledge
475 Nathan Harrison
482 Martin Fletcher Stockport, Manchester
485 Steve Thompson
490 Craig Thompson
491 Paul Prest
498 Olly Spencer Atherstone, Warks.
507 Luke Smith
508 Alex Strachan Winsford, Cheshire
509 Lee Gibson
522 Paul Collins Birmingham, West Midlands.
525 Amy Jagger Liversedge, W.Yorks.
526 Finn Sargent Spalding, Lincolnshire
552 Declan Gwin
555 Frankie Wainman Silsden, West Yorkshire
575 Darren Cottrill Hallow, Worcs.
 
Overseas drivers
H231 Daniel van Spijker Dordrecht, Netherlands
NZ89 Blake Ellett Wellington, New Zealand
NZ98 Calyn Clarke Rotorua, New Zealand


88 UK drivers
3 overseas drivers